POP Turkey Trot 5k & 1-Mile Fun Run/Walk

Libertyville, IL



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 2347
HANNAH SALBILLA
00:29:49
 9:36/mile
 9
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 2421
Kid Klassey
00:30:21
 9:47/mile
 8
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 2252
BRAILYN ALBANESE
00:33:58
 10:57/mile
 8
 F
 29
 

5k Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 2331
KEEGAN NEISEN
00:27:05
 8:44/mile
 9
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 2419
Kid Morris
00:33:33
 10:49/mile
 8
 M
 31
 
 
3rd
 2375
NOAH WEIDEMAN
00:43:03
 13:53/mile
 9
 M
 43
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 2367
NOELLE WALDSCHMIDT
00:24:40
 7:57/mile
 13
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2301
LIA D’AMORE
00:26:02
 8:23/mile
 12
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 2251
ADELYN ALBANESE
00:29:48
 9:36/mile
 10
 F
 11
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 2412
Nathan Fatitch
00:20:14
 6:31/mile
 14
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2344
BLAKE SALBILLA
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 11
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 2380
TYLER MILLER
00:24:34
 7:55/mile
 12
 M
 7
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 2411
Leah Cousineau
00:33:17
 10:44/mile
 16
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 2350
AMELIA SHINGLE
00:33:19
 10:44/mile
 16
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 2368
STEPHANIE WALDSCHMIDT
00:33:48
 10:53/mile
 17
 F
 28
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 2414
Ben Johnson
00:18:51
 6:04/mile
 17
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2366
ERIC WALDSCHMIDT
00:25:00
 8:03/mile
 15
 M
 9
 

5k Female 20-29

 
1st
 2388
KATHERINE DUBICKI
00:32:01
 10:19/mile
 24
 F
 20
 
 
2nd
 2258
JESSICA BERLINGHOF
00:34:47
 11:13/mile
 27
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 2387
SHANNON CASEY
00:36:32
 11:47/mile
 25
 F
 34
 

5k Male 20-29

 
1st
 2424
Guillermo Arizena
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 29
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 2257
CHRISTOPHER BERLINGHOF
00:38:21
 12:22/mile
 29
 M
 38
 

5k Female 30-39

 
1st
 2282
KAREN COLE
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 39
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2395
JACQUELINE S TILLMAN
00:27:40
 8:55/mile
 37
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 2389
GEORGIA MATTHEWS
00:29:09
 9:23/mile
 35
 F
 9
 

5k Male 30-39

 
1st
 2349
DAVID SHERMAN
00:23:28
 7:34/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2292
SAMUEL CRUZ
00:28:55
 9:19/mile
 38
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 2261
Adam Blatt
00:40:15
 12:58/mile
 38
 M
 40
 

5k Female 40-49

 
1st
 2415
Patricia Melgoza
00:26:50
 8:39/mile
 40
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2302
STACY DELEON
00:30:42
 9:54/mile
 49
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 2417
Sandra Morris
00:31:36
 10:11/mile
 46
 F
 19
 

5k Male 40-49

 
1st
 2390
KEVIN FORD
00:25:12
 8:07/mile
 45
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 2254
RICHARD ALBANESE
00:25:50
 8:19/mile
 45
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 2322
JEFF KING
00:26:58
 8:41/mile
 41
 M
 14
 

5k Female 50-59

 
1st
 2321
BETH KALISH
00:27:04
 8:43/mile
 50
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2413
Maureen Hunt
00:28:43
 9:15/mile
 53
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 2263
SUSANNE BOYLE
00:29:51
 9:37/mile
 57
 F
 13
 

5k Male 50-59

 
1st
 2410
Kurt Hacke
00:21:21
 6:53/mile
 55
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 2327
DANIEL LIDAWER
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 58
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2329
THOMAS NAGELHOUT
00:27:45
 8:57/mile
 51
 M
 18
 

5k Female 60-69

 
1st
 2334
SUSAN OLSON
00:28:11
 9:05/mile
 60
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 2304
ROSEMARY DENISON
00:30:29
 9:49/mile
 63
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 2378
MARGARET KOECK
00:51:32
 16:37/mile
 69
 F
 51
 

5k Male 60-69

 
1st
 2303
JOHN DENISON
00:26:16
 8:28/mile
 64
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2394
JOE MADRID
00:27:38
 8:54/mile
 60
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 2396
DENNIS SATHOFF
00:30:25
 9:48/mile
 63
 M
 28
 

5k Female 70 & Over

 
1st
 2290
VALERIA CREVIER
00:48:01
 15:29/mile
 71
 F
 49
 

5k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 2409
Bill Stall
00:32:50
 10:35/mile
 74
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 2305
RICHARD ELMORE
00:51:29
 16:36/mile
 75
 M
 50